Today

ENGLAND: Isthmian
19:45
210---Bowers (21) v Bishop S Stortford (15)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
211---Leatherhead (12) v Corinthian Casuals (22)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
212---Margate (11) v Bognor Regis (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
213---Wingate & Finchley (18) v Cray Wanderers (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ENG: National North **
19:45
261---Hereford v Alfreton
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
262---King’s Lynn v Leamington
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
263---Spennymoor v Boston Utd
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ENG:Southern Central
19:45
207---Leiston FC (22) v Hednesford Town (3)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
208---Lowestoft Town (20) v Kings Langley (15)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
209---Tamworth (1) v Alvechurch (18)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
HOLL: Reserve L
13:00
214---Jong Vitesse (9) v Jong Heerenveen (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
14:00
215---Jong Groningen v Jong Feyenoord
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SCOTLAND: L 2 **
19:45
270---Annan v Brechin
Vitoria (ou Empate)
EUROPE: Euro W **
16:00
266---Israel W v Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Vitoria (ou Empate)
17:00
267---Poland W v Spain W
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:30
268---Portugal W v Finland W
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ROMANIA: Liga 2 **
17:30
269---Petrolul v Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Vitoria (ou Empate)
WALES: FAW Champ
19:45
226---Colwyn Bay (3) v Conwy Borough (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
227---Guilsfield (6) v Flint Town United (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
228---Rhyl FC (5) v Buckley Town (13)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
BRAZIL: Serie B **
22:15
254---Brasil de Pelotas v Coritiba
Vitoria (ou Empate)
22:15
255---Oeste v Atletico GO
Vitoria (ou Empate)
22:15
256---Vitoria v CRB
Vitoria (ou Empate)
23:30
257---Criciuma v Londrina
Vitoria (ou Empate)
23:30
258---Ponte Preta v Figueirense
Vitoria (ou Empate)
00:00
259---Operario v Bragantino
Vitoria (ou Empate)
00:00
260---Parana v Sao Bento
Vitoria (ou Empate)
Chile - Primera B
15:30
203---Magallanes (15) v Cobreloa (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
PARAGUAY: Primera **
21:00
820---Sp. Luqueno v River Plate
Vitoria (ou Empate)
23:00
821---Dep. Capiata v Sol de America
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ENG: National South **
19:45
264---Billericay v Wealdstone
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
265---Welling v Dulwich Hamlet
Vitoria (ou Empate)
SAUDI ARABIA: Div 1
12:05
216---Al Shoalah (13) v Al Taee (7)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
12:15
217---Al Bukayriyah (6) v Al-Thuqbah (2)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
AFRICA: Cup U23
15:00
200---Ivory Coast U23 v South Africa U23
Vitoria (ou Empate)
18:00
201---Zambia U23 v Nigeria U23
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ENGLAND: FA Cup **
19:45
819---Yeovil v Hartlepool
Vitoria (ou Empate)
ENGLAND: EFL Trophy **
19:00
800---Gillingham v Tottenham U21
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:00
801---Walsall v Forest Green
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:30
802---Bradford City v Rochdale
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:30
803---Colchester v Ipswich
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:30
804---Peterborough v Cambridge Utd
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
813---Tranmere v Salford
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
812---Scunthorpe v Sunderland
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
811---Port Vale v Newcastle Utd U21
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
810---Morecambe v Carlisle
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
809---MK Dons v Wycombe
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
808---Lincoln v Rotherham
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
807---Crawley v Oxford Utd
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
805---Burton v Mansfield
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:45
806---Cheltenham v Newport Co
Vitoria (ou Empate)
BAHRAIN: King's Cup **
15:00
250---Al-Muharraq v Al-Ahli Manama
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
251---Al-Shabbab v Al-Ittifaq
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
252---East Riffa v Qalali
Vitoria (ou Empate)
15:00
253---Manama Club v Malkia
Vitoria (ou Empate)
WORLD: International **
13:30
271---Argentina W v Colombia W
Vitoria (ou Empate)
19:15
272---Czech Republic W v England W
Vitoria (ou Empate)
UGANDA: Premier
13:00
220---Mbarara City (13) v Onduparaka (4)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
13:30
221---Jinja Sss (7) v Maroons FC (5)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
13:30
222---Kyetume (9) v Wakiso Giants (8)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
13:30
223---Proline (16) v Bright Stars FC (14)
Vitoria (ou Empate)
13:30
224---Vipers FC (1) v URA FC (10)
Vitoria (ou Empate)